22-01-19 |
21:00 |
22-0121:00 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
28-01-19 |
23:15 |
28-0123:15 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
02-02-19 |
21:45 |
02-0221:45 |
Deportivo Santaní
|
Deportivo Santaní
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
05-02-19 |
22:30 |
05-0222:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sol de América
|
1 - 0
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
10-02-19 |
23:45 |
10-0223:45 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Club Ríver Plate
|
3 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
16-02-19 |
23:45 |
16-0223:45 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Libertad
|
1 - 1
|
Libertad
|
C
|
23-02-19 |
21:45 |
23-0221:45 |
Deportivo Capiatá
|
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Ríver Plate
|
3 - 3
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
26-02-19 |
23:45 |
26-0223:45 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
General Díaz
|
3 - 2
|
General Díaz
|
C
|
04-03-19 |
21:45 |
04-0321:45 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
09-03-19 |
21:45 |
09-0321:45 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
16-03-19 |
21:15 |
16-0321:15 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
23-03-19 |
23:15 |
23-0323:15 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
2 - 1
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
C
|
01-04-19 |
00:00 |
01-0400:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Ríver Plate
|
3 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
03-04-19 |
23:30 |
03-0423:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Deportivo Santaní
|
1 - 2
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
C
|
08-04-19 |
23:15 |
08-0423:15 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
14-04-19 |
00:30 |
14-0400:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Cerro Porteño
|
1 - 5
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
21-04-19 |
00:15 |
21-0400:15 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
28-04-19 |
00:30 |
28-0400:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
|
1 - 0
|
Deportivo Capiatá
|
C
|
01-05-19 |
00:30 |
01-0500:30 |
General Díaz
|
General Díaz
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
07-05-19 |
00:30 |
07-0500:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Club Guarani
|
0 - 1
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
14-05-19 |
20:00 |
14-0520:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Club Olimpia
|
2 - 2
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
19-05-19 |
00:10 |
19-0500:10 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
13-07-19 |
00:30 |
13-0700:30 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 3
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
21-07-19 |
22:30 |
21-0722:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sol de América
|
2 - 2
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
27-07-19 |
23:00 |
27-0723:00 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
03-08-19 |
23:00 |
03-0823:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
10-08-19 |
01:00 |
10-0801:00 |
General Díaz
|
General Díaz
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
18-08-19 |
23:30 |
18-0823:30 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
00:00 |
24-0800:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
03-09-19 |
00:00 |
03-0900:00 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
13-09-19 |
23:45 |
13-0923:45 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Deportivo Santaní
|
1 - 0
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
C
|
20-09-19 |
22:15 |
20-0922:15 |
Deportivo Capiatá
|
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
24-09-19 |
23:00 |
24-0923:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
0 - 0
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
C
|
28-09-19 |
23:00 |
28-0923:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Club Guarani
|
0 - 1
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
06-10-19 |
23:00 |
06-1023:00 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
20-10-19 |
00:15 |
20-1000:15 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Club Olimpia
|
0 - 1
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
26-10-19 |
00:00 |
26-1000:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
02-11-19 |
21:00 |
02-1121:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
General Díaz
|
1 - 0
|
General Díaz
|
C
|
12-11-19 |
21:00 |
12-1121:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 2
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
23-11-19 |
21:00 |
23-1121:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Libertad
|
0 - 2
|
Libertad
|
C
|
27-11-19 |
23:00 |
27-1123:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Cerro Porteño
|
1 - 2
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
30-11-19 |
23:00 |
30-1123:00 |
Deportivo Santaní
|
Deportivo Santaní
Club Ríver Plate
|
0 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
09-12-19 |
22:30 |
09-1222:30 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Capiatá
|
C
|
15-12-19 |
21:00 |
15-1221:00 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Ríver Plate
|
2 - 0
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|