06-08-23 |
16:00 |
06-0816:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
|
2 - 1
|
Sileks
|
C
|
13-08-23 |
16:00 |
13-0816:00 |
Makedonija
|
Makedonija
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
20-08-23 |
16:00 |
20-0816:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
FK Gostivar
|
2 - 1
|
FK Gostivar
|
C
|
23-08-23 |
15:30 |
23-0815:30 |
Shkendija 79
|
Shkendija 79
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
27-08-23 |
15:00 |
27-0815:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
02-09-23 |
15:00 |
02-0915:00 |
FK Voska Sport
|
FK Voska Sport
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
17-09-23 |
14:00 |
17-0914:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
FC Struga
|
1 - 3
|
FC Struga
|
C
|
24-09-23 |
14:00 |
24-0914:00 |
GFK Tikves
|
GFK Tikves
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
01-10-23 |
13:00 |
01-1013:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Vardar Skopje
|
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje
|
C
|
07-10-23 |
13:00 |
07-1013:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Rabotnicki
|
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki
|
C
|
22-10-23 |
13:00 |
22-1013:00 |
KF Shkupi
|
KF Shkupi
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
28-10-23 |
12:00 |
28-1012:00 |
Sileks
|
Sileks
Bregalnica Stip
|
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
04-11-23 |
12:00 |
04-1112:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Makedonija
|
2 - 3
|
Makedonija
|
C
|
11-11-23 |
12:00 |
11-1112:00 |
FK Gostivar
|
FK Gostivar
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
25-11-23 |
12:00 |
25-1112:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Shkendija 79
|
2 - 2
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
29-11-23 |
12:00 |
29-1112:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
03-12-23 |
12:00 |
03-1212:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
FK Voska Sport
|
2 - 2
|
FK Voska Sport
|
C
|
10-12-23 |
12:00 |
10-1212:00 |
FC Struga
|
FC Struga
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
18-02-24 |
13:00 |
18-0213:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
GFK Tikves
|
2 - 1
|
GFK Tikves
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
13:00 |
25-0213:00 |
Vardar Skopje
|
Vardar Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
03-03-24 |
13:00 |
03-0313:00 |
Rabotnicki
|
Rabotnicki
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
06-03-24 |
13:00 |
06-0313:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
KF Shkupi
|
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi
|
C
|
10-03-24 |
13:00 |
10-0313:00 |
GFK Tikves
|
GFK Tikves
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
14:00 |
16-0314:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
FK Gostivar
|
0 - 0
|
FK Gostivar
|
C
|
31-03-24 |
14:00 |
31-0314:00 |
Shkendija 79
|
Shkendija 79
Bregalnica Stip
|
4 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
14:00 |
07-0414:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
KF Shkupi
|
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi
|
C
|
14-04-24 |
14:00 |
14-0414:00 |
FC Struga
|
FC Struga
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
20-04-24 |
15:00 |
20-0415:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Rabotnicki
|
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
15:00 |
28-0415:00 |
FK Voska Sport
|
FK Voska Sport
Bregalnica Stip
|
4 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
01-05-24 |
15:00 |
01-0515:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Vardar Skopje
|
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
16:00 |
04-0516:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
12-05-24 |
16:00 |
12-0516:00 |
Makedonija
|
Makedonija
Bregalnica Stip
|
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
18-05-24 |
16:00 |
18-0516:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
|
1 - 1
|
Sileks
|
C
|