Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fafe | 18 | 37 |
2 | Mirandela | 18 | 35 |
3 | Lank Vilaverdense | 18 | 29 |
4 | Pedras Salgadas | 18 | 25 |
5 | Bragança | 18 | 25 |
6 | Cerveira | 18 | 23 |
7 | Vianense | 18 | 21 |
8 | Santa Maria FC | 18 | 19 |
9 | Limianos | 18 | 14 |
10 | Vieira | 18 | 10 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Famalicão | 18 | 39 |
2 | Varzim | 18 | 39 |
3 | Vizela | 18 | 39 |
4 | FC Felgueiras | 18 | 33 |
5 | AD Oliveirense | 18 | 24 |
6 | Amarante | 18 | 20 |
7 | Tirsense | 18 | 18 |
8 | Santa Eulália | 18 | 13 |
9 | Ribeirão | 18 | 10 |
10 | Vila Real | 18 | 10 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgueiros 08 | 18 | 36 |
2 | Sousense | 18 | 34 |
3 | Cinfães | 18 | 31 |
4 | Coimbrões | 18 | 30 |
5 | Gondomar | 18 | 27 |
6 | Sobrado | 18 | 23 |
7 | Lourosa | 18 | 20 |
8 | Moimenta Beira | 18 | 16 |
9 | Pedras Rubras | 18 | 15 |
10 | Sp. Espinho | 18 | 14 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lusitano FCV | 18 | 34 |
2 | Cesarense | 18 | 34 |
3 | Estarreja | 18 | 30 |
4 | AD Sanjoanense | 18 | 24 |
5 | Marítimo C | 18 | 24 |
6 | Anadia | 18 | 21 |
7 | Camacha | 18 | 20 |
8 | Gouveia | 18 | 20 |
9 | Gafanha | 18 | 18 |
10 | São João de Ver | 18 | 16 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benf. C. Branco | 18 | 42 |
2 | AD Nogueirense | 18 | 30 |
3 | Vit. Sernache | 18 | 28 |
4 | Pampilhosa | 18 | 27 |
5 | Sourense | 18 | 27 |
6 | Oliv. Hospital | 18 | 24 |
7 | Naval 1º Maio | 18 | 23 |
8 | Pombal | 18 | 19 |
9 | Tourizense | 18 | 18 |
10 | Mortágua | 18 | 12 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
7 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldas | 18 | 36 |
2 | Mafra | 18 | 36 |
3 | U. Leiria | 18 | 33 |
4 | Sertanense | 18 | 31 |
5 | Eléctrico | 18 | 29 |
6 | Torreense | 18 | 28 |
7 | Alcanenense | 18 | 23 |
8 | Fátima | 18 | 17 |
9 | Riachense | 18 | 7 |
10 | Atlético Ouriense | 18 | 5 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1º Dezembro | 18 | 35 |
2 | Casa Pia | 18 | 31 |
3 | Cova Piedade | 18 | 28 |
4 | U. Montemor | 18 | 26 |
5 | Sacavenense | 18 | 24 |
6 | Loures | 18 | 24 |
7 | At. Malveira | 18 | 23 |
8 | Pinhalnovense | 18 | 21 |
9 | Sintrense | 18 | 21 |
10 | Fabril Barreiro | 18 | 14 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário | 18 | 46 |
2 | Louletano | 18 | 38 |
3 | Angrense | 18 | 36 |
4 | Lusitano VRSA | 18 | 27 |
5 | Praiense | 18 | 25 |
6 | Moura | 18 | 22 |
7 | Ferreiras | 18 | 19 |
8 | Aljustrelense | 18 | 17 |
9 | Quarteirense | 18 | 13 |
10 | At. Reguengos | 18 | 12 |
Play-off Promoção | |
Play-off Manutenção |