Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
5 - 3 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
6 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
3 - 5 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 13 |
2 | Man Utd | 6 | 12 |
3 | Feyenoord | 6 | 7 |
4 | Zorya | 6 | 2 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel | 6 | 12 |
2 | Olympiakos | 6 | 8 |
3 | Young Boys | 6 | 8 |
4 | FK Astana | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Étienne | 6 | 12 |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 11 |
3 | Mainz | 6 | 9 |
4 | Gabala FK | 6 | 0 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 6 | 15 |
2 | AZ | 6 | 8 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 7 |
4 | Dundalk FC | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 6 | 12 |
2 | Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 8 |
3 | Plzen | 6 | 6 |
4 | Austria Wien | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genk | 6 | 12 |
2 | Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 10 |
3 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 |
4 | Sassuolo | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax | 6 | 14 |
2 | Celta de Vigo | 6 | 9 |
3 | Standard | 6 | 7 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | 6 | 18 |
2 | AA Gent | 6 | 8 |
3 | Sp. Braga | 6 | 6 |
4 | Konyaspor | 6 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schalke 04 | 6 | 15 |
2 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 7 |
3 | RB Salzburg | 6 | 7 |
4 | Nice | 6 | 6 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 13 |
2 | PAOK | 6 | 10 |
3 | FK Qarabagh | 6 | 7 |
4 | Liberec | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta | 6 | 12 |
2 | H. Beer Sheva | 6 | 8 |
3 | Southampton | 6 | 8 |
4 | Inter | 6 | 6 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osmanlispor | 6 | 10 |
2 | Villarreal | 6 | 9 |
3 | Zurich | 6 | 6 |
4 | Steaua | 6 | 6 |
Qualificação |